The winners for the '2020 Korea First Brand Awards' have been announced! Many 人気 stars came ホーム with awards.
Here is the 一覧 of the winners:
Best Female Actress: IU
Best Male Actor: Kang Ha Neul
Rising Female Actor: Kim Hye Yoon
Rising Male Actor: Jang Dong Yoon
Female Idol Actress: Kim Se Jung
Male Idol Actor: Rowoon
Hot Rookie: Kim Min Gyu
Female Movie Actress: YoonA
Male Movie Actor: Choi Woo Sik
Scene Stealer Female Actress: Lee Jung Eun
Scene Stealer Male Actor: Huh Sung Tae
Female CF Model: Na-Eun
Male CF Model: Jo Jung Suk
Male Vocal: Chen
Trot Singer: Kim Na Hwee
Singer-Songwriter: AKMU
Co-Ed Idol: KARD
Idol Band: N. Flying
Girl Group Idol: Oh My Girl
Boy Group Idol: BTS
Rookie Girl Group Idol: ITZy
Rookie Boy Group Idol: AB6IX
Entertainer: Henry
Female Solo Artist/Variety Star: Hwa Sa
Male Solo Artist/Variety Star: Ha Sung Woon
Best Variety Program: Queendom
Best Couple: Lee Sang Hwa and Kangnam
Best Female Variety Star: Ahn Young Mi
Best Male Variety Star: Lee Jin Ho
Announcer-tainer/Celebrity Youtuber: Jang Sung Kyu
Senior Youtuber: Grandma Park Makrae
Art-tainer: Kim Choong Jae
Senior female model: Choi Soon Hwa
Senior model: Kim Chil Doo
Beauty Icon: Lee Yoo Bi
Specialty Entertainer: Kim Eana
Model-tainer: Joo Woo Jae
Radio DJ: Jung Eu Ni
食 Creator: Small Appetite Haet Nim
Sports Athlete: Park Inbee
Congratulations to all the winners!
credit: link
Here is the 一覧 of the winners:
Best Female Actress: IU
Best Male Actor: Kang Ha Neul
Rising Female Actor: Kim Hye Yoon
Rising Male Actor: Jang Dong Yoon
Female Idol Actress: Kim Se Jung
Male Idol Actor: Rowoon
Hot Rookie: Kim Min Gyu
Female Movie Actress: YoonA
Male Movie Actor: Choi Woo Sik
Scene Stealer Female Actress: Lee Jung Eun
Scene Stealer Male Actor: Huh Sung Tae
Female CF Model: Na-Eun
Male CF Model: Jo Jung Suk
Male Vocal: Chen
Trot Singer: Kim Na Hwee
Singer-Songwriter: AKMU
Co-Ed Idol: KARD
Idol Band: N. Flying
Girl Group Idol: Oh My Girl
Boy Group Idol: BTS
Rookie Girl Group Idol: ITZy
Rookie Boy Group Idol: AB6IX
Entertainer: Henry
Female Solo Artist/Variety Star: Hwa Sa
Male Solo Artist/Variety Star: Ha Sung Woon
Best Variety Program: Queendom
Best Couple: Lee Sang Hwa and Kangnam
Best Female Variety Star: Ahn Young Mi
Best Male Variety Star: Lee Jin Ho
Announcer-tainer/Celebrity Youtuber: Jang Sung Kyu
Senior Youtuber: Grandma Park Makrae
Art-tainer: Kim Choong Jae
Senior female model: Choi Soon Hwa
Senior model: Kim Chil Doo
Beauty Icon: Lee Yoo Bi
Specialty Entertainer: Kim Eana
Model-tainer: Joo Woo Jae
Radio DJ: Jung Eu Ni
食 Creator: Small Appetite Haet Nim
Sports Athlete: Park Inbee
Congratulations to all the winners!
credit: link