Young Justice OC'S!!! Club
登録する
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
posted by AislingYJ
Updated 6/3/14
I'm bored, so I thought I'd share with あなた a few websites online that あなた can デザイン your characters! There are tons of websites out there, these are just a few.
link
This website is によって far the best superhero generator I've found. Basically あなた use it to make your character in costume. They have endless options of costume parts for both male and female characters, and they even allow あなた to 移動する parts around, resize them, and color them. あなた can save the character to the game, and then load it later, but if あなた want to save an image to the computer, あなた have to take a screenshot....
continue reading...
added by GlitterPuff
added by GlitterPuff
added by Eclipse-YJ
Source: Tumblr
added by Mclovin_69
added by MinaBloodlust
added by Robin_Love
Source: Beyontheveil on DeviantART
added by Robin_Love
Source: (C) to owners/artists
posted by XxKFforeverXx
 Aysel
Aysel
soooooo this is gonna be longer than I thought @-@


Fletcher moved quickly throughout the streets, heels clicking while the girl behind him almost struggled to match his pace. “Fletch!” She reached and grabbed his シャツ sleeve, yanking him back. “Calm down for gods sake. I know your pissed but-" she stopped as the brunette nearly tripped over a pair of polished navy boots. Fletcher slowly rose to his feet, his gaze immediately locking onto the forest green pants that neatly tucked into the knee-high boots. His eyes flickered to the left, immediately pausing at ombré chiffon skirt. He...
continue reading...
Commonly known as: Ana Rome
Official title: Princess アナスタシア Romanov II of Russia
Alias: Saint
Nicknames: Anaka, Annie, 通り, ストリート rat, princesska, kotyonok
Affiliation: independent; force for good
Species: Kitsune
Religion: Catholic
Weapons: sword, claws/canines (when shape shifted; typically out of her control when enraged)
Sexuality: straight
Born: March 20, 1938
Age as of March 17, 2017: 17 yrs
Relationships: brother: Alaksander Romanov; niece: Noëlle Romanov; "uncle": Mikel Angelo; lover: ?
Significant scars/markings: missing her pointer and middle fingers on her right hand
Personality: hyper, headstrong,...
continue reading...
added by MinaBloodlust
added by Robin_Love
added by Mclovin_69
added by DiscordYJ
Source: http://johannathemad.tumblr.com/ ((OMG HE IS SO GOOD))
added by Mclovin_69
Source: tumblr
added by SilverWings13
Source: Moi
added by Robin_Love
Source: (C) to owners