No particular order... (1)Bedrock - Young Money (2)Overboard - Justin Bieber (3)Say Ahh - Trey Songz (4)Up - Justin Bieber (5)I Made It - Kevin Rudolf (6)Knock あなた Down - Keri Hilson (7)Kiss and Tell - Justin Bieber (8)Sugar - Flo Rida (9)Someday When I Stop Loving あなた - Carrie Underwood (10)Animal - Ka$ha
no particular order 1:ke$ha- blah blah blah 2:3OH!3-dont trust me 3:la roux-tigerlily 4ke$ha-chain reaction 5lily allen-back to the start 6train-hey,soul sister 7jay sean-down 8del patio and black point-watacatapitus berry(check it out on itunes) 9kerli-tea party 10 stereos-summer girl
----------Boulevard of broken dreams-Green 日 ---------Holiday-Green Day --------wake me up when Sept. ends-Green Day -------American Idiot-Green Day ------21 Guns-Green Day -----Know あなた enemy-Green Day ----Time of your life-Green Day ---21st century breakdown-Green Day --I want to hold your hand-The Beatles -Ticket to ride-The Beatles
1.Ramallah-Days Of Revenge 2.Disturbed-Down With The Sickness 3.Disturbed-Stricken 4.Red Jumpsut Apparatus-Face Down 5.Metallica-Trapped Under Ice 6.Metallica-Seek And Destroy 7.Iron Maiden-The Trooper 8.The Fall Of Troy-F.C.P.R.E.M.I.X 10.Metallica-Cynaide
This 一覧 will change eventually but for now im sticking with this
Hmm I 愛 the songs- 10.Mocking Bird- Eminem 9. I can Be Your Hero- Erique Eglesis 8. Little Wonders- Rob Thomas 7. Don't Forget- Demi Lavato 6. Halo- Beyonce 5. Telephone- Lady Gaga ft. Beyonce 4. Bad Romance- Lady Gaga 3. Tear Drops on My Guitar- Taylor Swift 2. 天使 on The Moon- Thriving Ivory 1. お花 For a Ghost (Human)- Thriving Ivory It won't always stay this way, but I really 愛 these songs.
.MJ- heal the world. .usher-separated. .maroon five- nothing last forever. .ciara-like a boy. .ladygaga-speechless. .the bird and the bee-how deep is your love. .madonna - take a bow .celine dion-becouse あなた 愛 me. .thats what フレンズ are for. .christina aguilera-the voice within. .olivia ong - sometimes when we touch.
well my favorate band of all times is SAOSIN!! my favorate songs of them is: 1. what were we made for 2. fireflies (light messengers) 3. it's all over now 4. the worst of me 5. nothing is what it seems (without u0 and last but not least.... 6. say goodbye. if u hear them well i really hope u like tham to so that i wont seem like im the only 1. i aslo 愛 evanescene. i think they are the best i cant really name my favorates cuz there is to much... and i know thats ganna change.
1.Evanescence-My Immortal 2.Taking Back Sunday- Liar 3.Paramore-decode 4.Red Jumpsuit Apparatus-Your Guardian Angel 5-Mayday Parade-Miserable at best 6.Breathe Carolina-That's Classy 7.Stay-maddie kthx 8.Michael jackson-She's out of my life 9.Cash Cash-Party in your bedroom 10. Nevershoutnever-Bigcitydreams
<333
posted 1年以上前
あなた have good taste i 愛 just about all of these songs
So I Thought-Flyleaf Brighter-Paramore Franklin-Paramore Lose Yourself-Eminem Don't Tell Me-Avril Lavigne From Yesterday-30 秒 To Mars Hero/Herione-Boys Like Girls Scars-Papa Roach Oh Star-PAramore あなた Be The Anchor That Keeps My Feet On The Ground, I'll Be The Wings That Keep Your ハート, 心 In The Clouds-Mayday Parade
posted 1年以上前
omg:) i 愛 all your songs too ,there all great bands;)
in no order 1.your 星, つ星 evanescence 2.broken seether feat. amy lee 3.never say never the fray 4.the last song im wasting on あなた evanescence 5.weight of the world evanescence 6.before the dawn evanescence 7.imaginary evanescence 8.the only one エヴァネッセンス 9.lithium evanescence 10.like あなた evanescence
i know most of them are evanescence, i just 愛 them so much, it was hard to just choose some of them
1. bad romance 2. starstruck 3. so happy i could die 4. teeth 5. alejandro 6. paparazzi 7. poker face 8. lovegame 9. speechless 10. telephone all によって lady gaga!!!!!!!!!!!!!
1. Dirty Diana (Michael Jackson) 2. For Whom the ベル tolls (Metallica) 3. For those about to Rock (we salute you) (AC/DC) 4. Smile (Michael Jackson) 5. Speechless (Michael Jackson) 6. Let there be rock (AC/DC) 7. Lonely (Akon) 8. Right now (Akon) 9. Dream on (Aerosmith) 10. Post Blue (Placebo)
1-ABC によって The Jackson 5 2-I Want あなた Back によって The Jackson 5 3-Don't Stop Till あなた Get Enough によって Michael Jackson 4-Billie Jean によって Michael Jackson 5-Beat It によって Michael Jackson 6-Bad によって Michael Jackson 7-Thriller によって Michael Jackson 8-Speechless によって Michael Jackson 9-Complicated によって Avril Lavigne 10-My Happy Ending によって Avril Lavigne
1)With Me - Sum 41 2)Your Betrayal - Bullet For My Valentine 3)Welcome To My Life - Simple Plan 4)First 日付 - Blink 182 5)Use Somebody - パラモア [Cover] 6)Harder Than あなた Know - Escape The Fate 7)This Ain't A Lovesong - Scouting For Girls 8)Save Your ハート, 心 - Mayday Parade 9)Damn Girl - All American Rejects 10)Until The 日 I Die - Story Of The Year
In no order, and btw I KNOW this 一覧 will change. It does, もっと見る than daily actually :)
Scared~Three Days Grace
Bitter Taste~Three Days Grace
Lost In You~Three Days Grace
Me Against The World~Simple Plan
Perfect~Simple Plan
I Think Im Paranoid~Garbage
Green Day~Boulevard Of Broken Dreams
Green Day~American Idiot
Linkin Park~In The End
Aliens Exist~Blink182
I Like All The Musics Of Those Bands But This Are My Top Ten<333 Muzic Is My Life
ABBA-Ring ring ABBA-I do ABBA-Why did it have to be me ABBA-Knowing me knowing あなた ABBA-SOS ABBA-Honey honey Smokie-Oh Carol Smokie-Jet lagged Smokie-Needles and pins Smokie-Living 次 door to Alice Smokie-Mexican girl Modern talking-You're my ハート, 心 you're my soul Modern talking-Atlantis is calling Modern talking-Juliet Modern talking-Cosmic girl Modern talking-Doctor for my ハート, 心 Queen-Bohemian rhapsody Queen-I want it all Queen-I want to break free Queen-Killer クイーン The Beatles-Twist and shout The Beatles-Help The Beatles-Obladi oblada The Beatles-I want to hold your hand Thomas Anders-Independed girl Sandra-In the heat of the night Arabesque-Billys barbeque C.c.cath-Soul survivor Blue system-My ベッド is to big Belinda-Heaven is a place on earth Chris Norman and Siuzi Quatro-Stumblin in Siuzi Quatro-If あなた can give me love Chris Norman-Goodbye lady blue
My favourite 上, ページのトップへ 10 songs ever: 1.All Justin Bieber's songs 2.Tell me it's not over - Bobby Andonov 3.The cilmb - Miley Cyrus 4.Text me an SMS - Bobby Andonov 5.Naturally - Selena Gomez 6.See あなた again - Miley Cyrus 7.Jos uvjek sanjam da smo zajedno - Tose Proeski 8.The hardest thing - Tose Proeski 9.When 愛 takes over - Davig Guetta 10.Bad romance - Lady Gaga
{>} "Rag Doll" によって Aerosmith. {>} "American Girl" によって Tom Petty. {>} "I Don't Wanna Miss A Thing" によって Aerosmith. {>} "You're My Best Friend" によって Queen. {>} "Lady In My Life" によって Michael Jackson. {>} "I'll Be There" によって Jackson 5. {>} "We Will Rock You" によって Queen. {>} "Miss あなた Much" によって Janet Jackson. {>} "I'm With You" によって Avril Lavigne. {>} "Nobody Noticed It" によって Lisa Marie Presley.
No particular order . . 1.Unwritten によって Natasha Bedingfield 2. All the Right Moves - One Republic 3.Voldemort Can't stop the Rock-Harry and the potters ( yayz. ) 4.Strawberry Fields Forever-The Beatles 5.Baby-Lily Haydin 6.Fidelity - Regina Spektor 7.Walking on Air - Kerli 8. お茶, 紅茶 Party-Kerli 9. Wake me up When September Ends - Green Day 10.Tutankahmen- Nightwish Two もっと見る ^_^ 11. Wild 馬 - Natasha Bedingfield 12.Nobody's ホーム - Avril Lavigne
In no particular order: 1. L.A song によって christian kane 2. Curve によって Chinese Burn 3. Need to destroy によって THC 4. Living Dead Girl によって Disturbed 5. Forever My Not Be Long Enough によって Live 6. Sandstorm によって Darude 7. White Flag によって Dido 8. Break it off によって Rhianna n Sean Paul 9. Zombie によって The Cranberries (awesome band btw! lol) 10. It's only 愛 によって Heather Nova
This 一覧 is always changing, got alot of faves out there: Atreyu: Her Potrait in Black, Red Tape によって agent provocateur lol im gonna end it there lol
1. Unstoppable-Rascal Flatts 2. American Honey-Lady Antebellum 3. One kind of love-Lady Antebellum 4. Bob that Head-Rascal Flatts 5. Cowboy Casanova-Carrie Underwood 6. White Liar-Miranda Lambert 7. Undo it-Carrie Underwood 8. Here comes goodbye-Rascal Flatts 9. Perfect Day-Lady Antebellum 10. 愛 Story-Taylor Swift
1.DUECH デン MONSUN-TOKIO HOTEL 2.BRING ME TO LIFE-EVANESCENCE 3.WHATAYA WANT FROM ME-ADAM LAMBERT 4.CRUCH-DAVID ARCHULETA 5.BEAUTIFUL SOUL-JESSE MCARTNEY 6.STRANGE-TOKIO HOTEL FEAT KERLI 7.YOU JUST DON'T KNOW IT-JONAS BROTHERS 8.LOVE STORY-TAYLOR SWIFT 9.DECODE-PARAMORE 10.ATTENTION-TPKIO HOTEL
this is really hard but my 上, ページのトップへ ten songs are these. 1. quicksand によって La Roux 2.Armour 愛 によって La Roux 3.savior によって La Roux 4.Bulletproof によって La Roux 5.colourless colour によって La Roux 6.im not your toy によって La Roux 7.fascination によって La Roux 8.farewell t othe fairground によって white lies (la roux cover) 9.farewell to the fairground によって white lies 10.Yesterday によって The Beatles (Paul McCartney) the 上, ページのトップへ seven aren't nessacarally in that order except for number 1. my 上, ページのトップへ ten La Roux songs are... 1.quicksand 2.as if によって magic 3.fascination 4.bulletproof 5.in for the kill 6.savior 7.im not your toy 8.growing pains 9.cover my eyes 10.colourless colour not in this order. and my 上, ページのトップへ 10 songs are probally going to change on both lists. SORRY.:(
1. dont trust me 30h!3 2. california gurls katty perry 3. your 愛 is my drug kesha 4. stuck in the moment justin bieber 5. something like a party school gyrls 6. dirty pitcure tio cruz 7. one step at a time jordin sparks 8. boy crazy ジャスミン sagginario 9. one of those girls avril lavinge 10. round and round selena gomez
I would never change these 上, ページのトップへ ten: (No exact order)
1.California Gurls~Katy Perry 2.Love Letter From China~Kappei Yamaguchi & Megumi Hayashibara 3.A Glittering Sky and Your Voice~DoCo (Japanese) 4.My Beloved~Rei Sakuma (Japanese;singer from DoCo) 5:Innocence~Avril Lavigne 6.Uncute, Unsexy~Kappei Yamaguchi 7.The Way I Loved You~Taylor Swift 8.Lady Marmalade~P!nk,Christina A.,Lil Kim, & Mia 9.Starstruck~3OH!3 ft. Katy Perry 10.Monster~Lady Gaga
1)Nevershoutnever-loosing it 2)Taio cruz ft.Ke$ha-Dirty picture 3)Nevershoutnever-Liar Liar 4)NevershoutNever-What is love 5)All time low-Remebering sunday 6)Nicki Minaj-Still I rise 7)Nicki Minaj-Envy 8)Chris Brown-Ducez 9)Rihanna-Emergency Room 10)Chris brown-Chase our Love
1 Holiday~Green Day 2 If I Had You~Adam Lambert 3 21 Guns~Green Day 4 Sleepwalker~Adam Lambert 5 Boulidvard Of Broken Dreams~Green Day 6 Strut~Adam Lambert 7 Time of Your Life~Green Day 8 Mad World~Adam Lambert ((his version)) 9 American Idiot~Green Day 10 Whatsername~Green Day
上, ページのトップへ ten *escape-enrique eglesias *21 guns-greenday *beat it-micheal jackson *numb-linkin park *straight through my heart-backstreet boyz *tik tok-kesha *dj got us falling in love-usher *love the way u lie-eminem ft. rihanna *love story-taylor swift *baby one もっと見る time-britney spears
My all time favourite band is the Jonas Brothers and my favourite songs at the moment are : 1)World War III 2) Fly with me 3) Poison Ivy 4) Keep it Real 5) Invisble ( JONAS L.A. ) 6) Take a Breath 7) Lovebug 8) BB Good 9)Can't have あなた 10)Australia
1. Mortician's daughter- Black Veil brides 2. Somewhere I belong- Linkin park 3. Reverse this curse- Escape the fate 4. Take one last breath- Abandon all ships 5. Tears don't fall- Bullet for my valentine 6. Bring me to life- Evanescence 7. あなた stupid girl- Framing hanley 8. Time of dying- Three days grace 9. Breath- Breaking benjamin 10. Phenomenon- Thousand foot krutch
1. The Verve - Bittersweet symphony 2. ニルヴァーナ - Smells like teen spirit 3. 4 Non Blondes - What's up 4. Smashing Pumpkins - Today 5. Daft Punk - Around the world 6. The Cardigans - 愛 fool 7. Ace of Base - All that she wants 8. Tatu - All the things she said 9. Michael Jackson - Give in to me 10. The Cranberries - Linger
My 上, ページのトップへ 10 お気に入り songs are all によって Michael Jackson 1. Billie Jean 2. Beat It 3. The Way あなた Make Me Feel 4. Just Good Friends 5. Heal The World 6. Thriller 7. Rock With You 8. Smooth Criminal 9. Black または White 10. Burn This Disco Out