Katie Holmes Club
登録する
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
added by smile19
Source: Made によって smile19
added by Jack-O
Source: http://www.wallpaperbase.com
posted by Jeffrey312
 The Beautiful Katie Holmes
The Beautiful Katie Holmes
日付 of Birth
18 December 1978, Toledo, Ohio, USA

Birth Name
Kate Noelle Holmes

Height
5' 9" (1.75 m)

Born and raised in Toledo, Ohio, Katie Holmes acted in high school theater productions before meeting a manager who encouraged her to go to LA for television's pilot season. She won a part in the acclaimed feature film The Ice Storm (1997) in her very first audition, but she didn't stop there. A videotape was sent to "Dawson's Creek" (1998), a new production によって the acclaimed writer Kevin Williamson (Scream (1996/I), I Know What あなた Did Last Summer (1997)), which landed her the series regular role...
continue reading...
added by Jack-O
Source: http://justjared.buzznet.com
added by Jack-O
Source: http://justjared.buzznet.com
added by Jack-O
Source: http://justjared.buzznet.com
added by x_ellie_x
Source: Just Jared
added by x_ellie_x
Source: Just Jared
added by x_ellie_x
Source: Just Jared
added by x_ellie_x
Source: Just Jared
added by x_ellie_x
Source: Just Jared
added by x_ellie_x
Source: Just Jared
added by x_ellie_x
Source: Just Jared
added by x_ellie_x
Source: Just Jared
added by x_ellie_x
Source: Just Jared
added by x_ellie_x
Source: Just Jared
added by x_ellie_x
Source: Just Jared
added by Jack-O
Source: http://justjared.buzznet.com
added by Jack-O
Source: http://justjared.buzznet.com
added by Jack-O
Source: http://justjared.buzznet.com