VIXX Club
登録する
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
added by TopGirl
posted by Ieva0311
Biography:

Stage Name: Ken
Real Name: Lee Jaehwan
Position: Main Vocalist
Born: April 6th, 1992
Astrological Sign: Aries
Height: 180cm または 5 feet 9 inches
Weight: 64kg または 141lbs
Blood Type: AB
Family: Father, mother, two older brothers (he’s the youngest)
Education: N/A


Favorites:

Favorite Foods: Instant foods and chocolate
Favorite Artists: Kimbum, Kim Hyojun, Brian McKnight, Eric Benet, Park Hyoshin
Favorite Pastries: Korean candies
Favorite Colors: Black, White
お気に入り Hobbies: Drawing, watching/studying gag shows, beatboxing, dancing to other K-POP groups’ songs


Fun Facts:

He has won multiple awards...
continue reading...
added by Love_Equation
Source: http://fyeahhyuk.tumblr.com/
added by Love_Equation
Source: http://fyeahhyuk.tumblr.com/
added by Love_Equation
Source: http://v-i-x-x-gifs.tumblr.com/
added by Gretulee
added by Gretulee
added by Gretulee
added by Gretulee
added by GDragon612
video
VIXX
ravi
hot
added by GDragon612
added by GDragon612
added by llmb00
added by Love_Equation
Source: http://fyeahhyuk.tumblr.com/
added by Ieva0311
added by Gretulee
added by Gretulee