the GazettE(ガゼット) Club
登録する
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
posted by irinaguzun
Real name: Matsumoto Takanori (松本 孝則))
Blood Type: B
Birth Date: February 1, 1982
Piercings: 5 on the right ear
Height: 162 cm
Foot size: 25.5 cm
Ring size: Middle finger - 17
Place of birth: Kanagawa Prefecture (Kantou, southern Japan)
Family: Parents, older brother
Tobacco: American Spirit
Cologne: Bvlgari
Favorite Color: Gold, purple, red, black, silver
Favorite Drink: Child Iwai Apple
Disliked Food: Green pepper, beans Hobby: Rental, Shopping
Favorite Brand: ピンク Dragon, THE GAMBLER$, ANTICLASS, bounty hunter, CREAMSODA, RUDE GALLERY, Harugin
My Boom: Skateboarding
Collection: Harugin
Liked...
continue reading...
This is just like a small 読書 to find out もっと見る about them (it's not 100% exact) but anyway..

btw, I found this on a website and translated it, so I have no idea of who made it, so if あなた know tell me :)

Ruki


"Can do many things at once. Has a good intuition. Very artistic. Organized. He likes to take risks. Neglected. Arrogant. Selfish. Artist. Spiritual. Meticulous. Capable of achieving its goals. Successful. Honest. Very clever. Sensible. Physically and mentally strong. Closed person who does not like 表示中 their feelings. Conscious. Wants to achieve something and get it. Leader....
continue reading...
added by Hidan71
added by XxGazettEgurlxX
Source: Dora Lynn
added by Sasunaru120
added by Sasunaru120
added by izbia150
added by irinaguzun
added by Hidan71
added by Xodiack
added by sorte7
added by sorte7
added by FaleshiaJackson
added by faithfully
added by irinaguzun
added by makiruki
added by cmrm
added by Ryu_Cookie
added by irinaguzun