HSM 2 (I've avoided the first one), What Happens in Vegas, Made of Honour, Maid in Manhatten, Saw 3, エラゴン (devostated it's one of my favourite books) and the Man Who Cried (it has my favourite Johnny Depp and a few other amazing actors and its horrible!)
Ok... Twilight HSM (Only seen the first one, and it SUCKED.) Mirrors (WASTE OF HORROR FILM) The Jonas Brothers 3D ADVENTUUUUURE (Didn't see it, DON'T PLAN TO, but it's the crappy-ass Jonas Brothers, for God's Sake.) Flushed Away Herbie-Fully Loaded Beverly Hills Chiuhaua G-Force (Looks HORRIBLE.) UnderDog Grease 2 All of the Jaws & Children of the コーン, トウモロコシ sequels Fantastic 4-Rise of the Silver Surfer SpiderMan 3 (Why, Toby, WHY?!!) Just My Luck Hoot 9 Months Confessions of a Teenage Drama Queen Bee Movie I Know Who Killed Me All of the Saw sequels (except 3) ...AAAAAAAAAAAAAALL SUCK. =/
posted 1年以上前
I AGREE WITH ALL OF UR 一覧 exept 4 hoot i didnt like it but it was okay
hmmmm PEOPLE WHO GET OFFENDED EASY DONT READ THIS!!!
1: LOTR/movies were not good at all:(
2:Bruno/really nasty never ever watch that movie
2:Up Town girls/terrible nuff said
3:Epic movie /
4:HSM 1,2,3 ,/Only thing good in those 映画 were Zac Ef Hair
5:Hanah Montanna the movie/Omz That movie sucked so Bad Hanah montanna hated her-self sorry if I offended Any-one But its just my oppinion×) 5 worst 映画 ever are all of the above↑↑↑↑ But こんにちは some of あなた might like them thats okay =) oh and HairSpray that movie is is is no word can explain this movie it was sooo BAD ×)
posted 1年以上前
dont have to write the dont read this line here, people are smart enough to know that at least one of their お気に入り 映画 will be strongly disliked によって another. i for one agree wit all your choices, save one.
Well last time i wrote my oppinion People freaked out によって name calling,cussing,And things like that so now I can tell them well I told あなた not to read it.....=) That my Dear is my I 発言しました that=)
Have あなた seen the movie???I Dont think あなた have because あなた would not be asking if あなた did...=) And I Dont want to tell あなた what happend in that movie ×/
Twilight All HSM 映画 (only seen the first 2, and they sucked ass) Scary Movie 1 (it wasn't scary at all) Hanna Montana in 3D/the movie (I was babysitting) Jonas Brothers in 3D (never seen it, but if must have SUCKED.) Camp Rock (watched it to see what it was, and it sucked) Slumdog Millionare Monsters vs. Aliens G-Force (looks crappy) Princess Protection Program (looks crappy) The Princess Bride (shity effects) King Kong (the old one. It was funny in a bad way) Night At The Museum 1&2
I mean, everyone has been raving about it and it made the film look so excellent. When I saw the first half (I saw two halves different times) it was alright, but then it just started to bore me because I see a lot of the things in the film in other movies. Then I saw the other half, and it just seemed to much like a fantasy, too much unrealistic things. I didn't like Slumdog Millionaire at all...
posted 1年以上前
In case anyone's wondering about me saing halves, it was because I wasn't able to finish the movie one night, I saw the rest another day.
--->High School Musical(disgusting really) --->Milk(it was awful),I wonder how an oscar came to that film --->No country For Old Men(bliaxxxxxxx) --->Birth(bliax with Nicole Kidman)
Ugh the Happening was HORRIBLE. I mean, the 芝居 was just pathetic. Uhm...what else...uh...the hulk (not the new one) movie was bad...I'm not really a movie person anyway so I guess those are some of the stupidest 映画 I ever saw +Oh! タイタニック was BLAH XD + so yeah
posted 1年以上前
Oh, I would say I hate Twilight and all those retarted Highschool musical whatever 映画 but I've never seen them (SO NOT PLANNING TO!) And I haven't watched any 最近 映画 (cuz again, I'm not rally a movie person) so ya never know
1. hsm 1,2 AND 3 2.MIRRORS 3.TWILIGHT 4.THE LAST HOUSE ON THE LEFT 5.ONE MISSED CALL 6.EPIC MOVIE 7.BANDSLAM DEFO ACTUULLY BANDSLAM TAKES OVA 1ST PLACE OVA hsm AND THATS A RECCORD!!! AND THIS 一覧 WILL GO ON 4 EVA
Then wost movie I ever had seen was a danish movie called "Frygtelig lykkelig" (red. dreadful fortunate) - It was really "What happend here"- feeling I have after I saw then.
1. 鮫, サメ Tales 2. Flushed Away 3. Jump In 4. (Don't hate me...) Any Pirates of the Carribean Movie. (I watched all of them to see if I could find the "spark." there is none.) 5. The new batman, the Dark Kinight. (Note...I LOved the other バットマン movie but I wasn't feeling this one.) Hope some agree with me! Here is a pic!
'The break up' theres 2 または so hours of my life im never getting back. But SAW omg its so horrible but i had to find out what happens 次 so i watched 2 and 3 probs gna watch d 次 3