I 愛 a lot of her 映画 but my 上, ページのトップへ 10 is: 1. Cold Mountain 2. Moulin Rouge 3. Practical Magic 4. Australia 5. The Others 6. Secret In Their Eyes 7. Paddington 8. Far And Away 9. Days Of Thunder 10. To Die For +11. Eyes Wide Shut - a bit creepy but interesting and extraordinary experience.