Lyndsy Fonseca Club
登録する
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
added by DemolitionVenom
Source: Google
added by Dean-girlx
Source: http://www.maxim.com
video によって link
video
lyndsy
fonseca
lyndsy fonseca
added by DemolitionVenom
Source: Google
added by DemolitionVenom
Source: Google
added by DemolitionVenom
Source: Google
added by DemolitionVenom
Source: Google
added by DemolitionVenom
Source: Google
added by DemolitionVenom
Source: Google
added by Dean-girlx
Source: http://www.maxim.com
added by DemolitionVenom
Source: Google
added by Silkstocking
added by shaggylola
added by DemolitionVenom
Source: Google
added by DemolitionVenom
Source: Google
added by shaggylola
Famous as : Actress

Birth Name : Lyndsy Marie Fonseca

Birth 日付 : January 07, 1987

Birth Place : Oakland, California, USA

Claim to fame :
As Colleen Carlton in TV series "The Young and the Restless" (2001)





Filmography

Kick-Ass 2: Balls to the ウォール (2013) stars as Katie Deauxma

Five (2011): Stars as Cheyanne

The Ward (2011): Stars as Iris

Nikita (2010) - TV: Stars as Alex

Hot Tub Time Machine (2010): Stars as Jennie

Fort McCoy (2010): Stars as Anna Gerkey

Kick-Ass (2010): Stars as Katie Deauxma

The 魚 Tank (2009) - TM: Stars as Jessie

Austin Golden 時 (2008) - TM: Stars as Lane

The Beautiful Ordinary...
continue reading...
added by Dean-girlx
Source: nikitafans.tumblr.com/
added by Orsolya
Source: skins.be
added by DemolitionVenom
Source: Google