Apink(エーピンク) Club
登録する
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
Bomi プロフィール ^_^

"Let’s live without regrets"

Full Name: Yoon Bomi (윤보미)

Stage name: Bomi (보미)

Nickname(s): Bbomi, Bbom, Rillayoon, Angry Bird Bbom, Sparkling Bomi, Banggu-Dol (Meaning “Fart Idol", 与えられた によって Infinite’s Sungyeol)

Date Of Birth: 13th Of August, 1993

Birthplace/Hometown: Suwon, Gyeonggi-Do

Education: ‘P’ Gosek Kindergarten - Gosek Elementary School - Gosek Middle School - Youngshin Girls High School - Korea Arts High School

Height: 163cm

Blood Type: O

Weight: 45kg

Hobbies: Listening To Music, Eating, Taekwondo, Cheerleading

Personality: Very Active, Shy and Timid

Position(s):...
continue reading...
added by kpop4everlover
added by usernameinvalid
added by usernameinvalid
added by usernameinvalid
added by usernameinvalid
added by Gretulee
added by Gretulee
added by Gretulee
added by Gretulee
added by Gretulee