エミリー・オスメント Club
登録する
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
added by suman
Most 最近 Role: Lilly Truscott on Hannah Montana
Gender: Female
Birthplace: Los Angeles, California, USA
Birthday: 3-10-1992
Birth Name: Emily Jordan Osment
Emily's お気に入り animal is the dwarf owl.
Emily is 5'2 1/2" (1.59m).
She prefers mountains over beaches.
Emily Osment's wish is to swim with the dolphins.
She has 2 dogs, lizards, a カメ and a fish.
She can cook, and she loves making breakfast for her family.
Her ファンタジー trip is to go to France.
Her お気に入り outdoor activities are swimming and playing with her 2 dogs.
Her お気に入り デザート is cheesecake.
Her お気に入り exotic animal is a Zebrapotomus....
continue reading...
added by Brianmacneil
added by Monita10044
added by jeosph21
added by maritina12345
Source: Twitter
added by Monita10044
added by JoeysBabyGrL
Source: emilyosment.us
added by JoeysBabyGrL
Source: emily-osment.org
this is a scence from cyberbully soooooooooooooo sad this movie is sooooo sad
video
cyberbully
added by ForeverEternity
added by ForeverEternity
added by Piyal
added by Piyal
added by greatfanofdemi
added by greatfanofdemi
added by jmf13
added by barbyworldpeace
added by suman
added by suman