Celebrity Contests Club
登録する
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
added by Ieva0311
added by nevenkastar
added by nevenkastar
added by Vampire_Lover97
added by Ieva0311
added by nevenkastar
added by Gretulee
added by Gretulee
added by Reema11
added by rusher29
added by nevenkastar
posted by situ123
Facts about Miley Cyrus


Name - Destiny Hope "Miley" Cyrus

Profession - Actress and Singer

Birthday - November 23, 1992

Miely's known as "Miley" because ever since she was little, her dad called her "Smiley", but then it shortened into "Miley".

Her お気に入り sport is cheerleading.

Her お気に入り book is, "Don't Die, My Love, によって Lurlene McDaniel.

Her お気に入り song によって her dad is "Achy Breaky Heart".

Her お気に入り color is ピンク because Miley says that ピンク isn't just a color it's an attitude.

Miley Cyrus has a grandmother named Ruth Ann Cyrus.

Miley Cyrus has a grandfather named Ron Cyrus.

Miley's height is 5'...
continue reading...
posted by nevenkastar
日付 of Birth
14 May 1993, Los Angeles, California, USA


Birth Name
Miranda Taylor Cosgrove


Nickname
Mira


Height
5' 6" (1.68 m)


Mini Biography
Miranda Cosgrove was born on the 日 of May 14, 1993 in Los Angeles, California. Her parents did not know their daughter was going to be a 星, つ星 but she was discovered at a young age 歌う and dancing around a 表, テーブル in a restaurant. An agent saw her talent and quickly signed her. Miranda did several commercials like ones for Burger King, McDonalds, and more. But she also auditioned for many roles and finally got one that would be just the beginning of a wonderful...
continue reading...
added by Ieva0311
added by nevenkastar
added by nevenkastar