Youngjae Club
登録する
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 Youngjae ~♥
added by
ファンアート
yoo youngjae
youngjae
b.a.p
Fanpup says...

This Youngjae ファンアート contains 肖像画, ヘッドショット, クローズアップ, ポートレート, ヘッド ショット, and クローズ アップ. There might also be 身なりの人, スーツ, パンツスーツ, よく服を着た人, and パンツ スーツ.

added by Ieva0311
added by Ieva0311
posted by Ieva0311
Birth Name: Yoo Young Jae
Stage Name: Youngjae
Birth Date: January 24, 1994
Nickname: Brain
Position: Main Vocalist
Height: 178 cm
Bunny: Jokomato (Yellow)

Fun Facts
He studied at Balgok Elementary School & Middle School and Uijeongbu Technical High School.
He likes to sleep. He always wake up the last and is always late.
He is gentle but sometimes has mood swings as an AB type.
He cites Musiq Soulchild and カケス, ジェイ Park as his musical influences and likes to listen to R&B and neo soul music
His frequent habit is biting his nails.
He 愛 to eat meat the most.
His お気に入り color is sky blue.
Sunny is...
continue reading...
added by Gretulee
added by Ieva0311
added by Ieva0311
added by Gretulee
added by Ieva0311
added by Ieva0311
added by Ieva0311
added by Gretulee
added by Gretulee
added by Ieva0311
added by Ieva0311