Young Justice OC'S!!! Club
登録する
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 Tara and Alek
added by
(accurate height difference ^.^)
写真
added by robinluv14
Source: the interwebs
posted by GlitterPuff
Name: Unknown

Alias: Shay Solomon

Height: 5’ 11”

Age: 16

Birthplace: New York City

Hair color/length/style: Black, long but shaggy, a little messy and emo/goth like

Eye Color: Dark blue-ish grey, sometimes with a little green

Race/Nationality: Jewish

Accent: None

Religion: Atheism

Marital Status: Single

Physical Attributes: Small scar under his hair, slim but muscular, defined facial features

Style of Dress: Casual, mostly dark colors, either jeans and a nice シャツ または skater clothes

Personality Traits: Goth, kind, honest, slightly depressed but tries not to 表示する it

Power(s): Passing through solid objects...
continue reading...
Rated: PG-13-ish

“Iscath…Is your father?” Max nodded shamefully.

“I’m sorry. I should have told あなた earlier.” Rene stayed silent, contemplating her thoughts. Max looked at her, waiting for her answer; but she never spoke.

“Well well well,” a voice from behind said. Max turned his head and gasped a little.

“D-Dad.. Uh, Hi…”

“Oh don’t try that with me,” Iscath said. “You better leave my pet alone.”

“Pet?”

“Yes. My pet.” He started to walk up to her; but stopped to grab the remote out of his sons’ hand. “Go. Leave me be.”

“A-As あなた wish, father,” and...
continue reading...
posted by XxKFforeverXx
I can’t sleep soooooooo bby Callie! <3

LAYER ONE : THE OUTSIDE
Name: Calypso “Callie” Antigone Rurik
Reason または meaning of name: The meanings take foreeeeeeeeeever to explain.. I prefer the tl;dr.. “seductress nymph”!
Eye Color: Like.. an ocean blue.
Hair Style/Color: Tawny brown. Just look at whatever color Dad’s hair is and it’s that. It’s down just past my shoulders and I have these really cute bangs too.
Height: ummmmmmm well right now I’m like 5’3
Clothing Style: Umm, kinda grungy? But I also really like skirts and bows and honestly it’s a mixed style.
Best Physical...
continue reading...
 Smart Alex!
Smart Alex!
(So I haven't been on in quite awhile, I'm going to change that, I need an escape from Uni... Expect stories, Rps and general mischief!
I thought the best comeback would be to re-introduce my little bastards, everyone seems to be trying this format so.... Enjoy!)

LAYER ONE : THE OUTSIDE
Name: Knight, Alex Knight.
Reason または meaning of name: Sweet, short, rolls of the tongue ladies 愛 it! (Oh boy, here we go.)
Eye Colour: Blue, I think? I can't really look myself. (Use a mirror, don't go cross-eyed!)
Hair Style/Colour: Blond and short but a tad messy, I call it styled. (Bedhead.)
Height: 6.2" / 189cm...
continue reading...
added by SilverWings13
Source: http://www.denofgeek.com/us/tv/young-justice/259858/young-justice-season-3-characters-revealed
added by MinaBloodlust
I made this video about Supergirl daughter of スーパーマン who came from the future and Superboy brought her to the past to 登録する the team. And also she met Lagoon Boy and falls in 愛 with him and they had a child too.
video
ヤング・ジャスティス
スーパーマン
superboy
supergirl
lagoon boy
added by MinaBloodlust
added by MinaBloodlust
added by SilverWings13
Source: I have noooo idea
added by Robin_Love
Source: (C) to owner
added by SilverWings13
added by DiscordYJ
Source: me
posted by Eclipse-YJ
Name: Pandora Maria Elizabeth Diana Alice Ruby Rouge-Spade

Nick Names: Pan, Phoebe, Phoebs, Love, Moonshine

Occupation: Hero, Magical Ambassador and Gardian to Earth, Spy/SHIELD Agent

Hero Name: Eclipse

Age: 17

日付 of Birth: 25/12/1997

Type:Human Host, Goddess Soul, Human weapon

Nationality: American, French, Canadian, Japanese

Hair: Dark Brown (almost black) または some times a fair shade of Blue (it changes in the sun) has a side fringe that covers one eye and medium hair in a side parting)

Eyes: エメラルド Green

Powers and Ability's:
-Powerful and God-like Magic (to a certain limit) and...
continue reading...
added by Robin_Love
So I found this.....and thought it described Dylan best! I mean, it can be a song for ALL the ネコ of the team, but I thought Dylan when I heard that. または Terror 歌う to Cat, but this isn't his style of song XD
video
young justice oc
kitties
dylan
cat
alex kyle
all the others
added by DiscordYJ
Source: Aoshiki
added by Eclipse-YJ
added by Robin_Love