Young Justice OC'S!!! Club
登録する
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 Dick Grayson 画像
added by
写真
Fanpup says...

This Young Justice OC'S!!! 写真 contains アニメ, 漫画, マンガ, and コミック.

added by XxKFforeverXx
Source: a cosplayer I found oops
added by Robin_Love
Source: (C) to artists/owners
posted by Robin_Love
WARNING: This is violent. There isn't a happy ending. If あなた choose to read, be prepared.




“How long has it been?”
“Almost a month.”
“How is she still alive?! あなた 発言しました she'd be ours within the week!”
“Calm down; we underestimated her. But we won't do that again. She has to break soon. Then we can mold her again.”
“You better or-”
“Or what?! あなた don't have any power without us!”
“Don't kill her. あなた need her as much as I do.”
“For now. If she proves to be a problem-”
A knock sounded against the heavy metal door. It scratched the door as it was opened. A man walked in, dressed...
continue reading...
added by Robin_Love
added by Robin_Love
added by Obscurity98
Source: google.com
posted by SilverWingsYJ
SilverWings tried to ignore it the first two times. She had finally gotten to sleep only to be awoken what felt like ten 分 later. She sighed as her ringtone, Whistle によって Flo Rida, rang a third time. She didn't want to wake the others with the ongoing tone.
Silver fumbled for along the dresser for a moment before her hand struck the cell. She flipped it open and held it to her ear, her head still resting on the pillow.
"Hello," she 発言しました grogily.
"Ary!"
"Nic," Silver sat straight up, fully awake now."What's wrong?"
"Don't hate me, but I need your help."
"Why would I possibly hate あなた for waking...
continue reading...
added by MinaBloodlust
posted by MafiaYJ
To finish off my big 3 as i called them:

General

Full Name : Odette Hardy
Nickname: Kitten
Gender: Female
Place of Birth: New York
Birthday: June 29, 1996
Currently living in: New York
Species/Race: Human
Ethnicity: Unknown
Occupation: Thief + Photographer
Sexual Orientation: Heterosexual
Social Status: Undecided

Appearance

Body Build: Fit but curvy
Height: 5’10
Weight: 120 lbs
Skin colour: Pale
Hair style: Long, usually down
Hair colour: Platinum blonde
Eye colour: Green
Accessories: cat and クモ, スパイダー earrings, choker necklace, camera, glasses/contacts

Likes/Dislikes

Likes: Video games, photography, Pinterest,...
continue reading...
added by MafiaYJ
added by robinluv14
Source: the interwebs
posted by GlitterPuff
Name: Unknown

Alias: Shay Solomon

Height: 5’ 11”

Age: 16

Birthplace: New York City

Hair color/length/style: Black, long but shaggy, a little messy and emo/goth like

Eye Color: Dark blue-ish grey, sometimes with a little green

Race/Nationality: Jewish

Accent: None

Religion: Atheism

Marital Status: Single

Physical Attributes: Small scar under his hair, slim but muscular, defined facial features

Style of Dress: Casual, mostly dark colors, either jeans and a nice シャツ または skater clothes

Personality Traits: Goth, kind, honest, slightly depressed but tries not to 表示する it

Power(s): Passing through solid objects...
continue reading...
Rated: PG-13-ish

“Iscath…Is your father?” Max nodded shamefully.

“I’m sorry. I should have told あなた earlier.” Rene stayed silent, contemplating her thoughts. Max looked at her, waiting for her answer; but she never spoke.

“Well well well,” a voice from behind said. Max turned his head and gasped a little.

“D-Dad.. Uh, Hi…”

“Oh don’t try that with me,” Iscath said. “You better leave my pet alone.”

“Pet?”

“Yes. My pet.” He started to walk up to her; but stopped to grab the remote out of his sons’ hand. “Go. Leave me be.”

“A-As あなた wish, father,” and...
continue reading...
posted by Robin_Love
 Lilith
Lilith
あなた don't have to like her. Whole point is kinda not to XD

LAYER ONE: THE OUTSIDE
Name: Lilith Callista
Reason または meaning of name: Night Monster/Storm Goddess, most beautiful
Eye Color: Violet
Hair Style/Color: White
Height: Does height matter? (5’6”)
Clothing Style: Fashion Forward

LAYER TWO: THE INSIDE
Your Fears: I have none
Your Guilty Pleasure: Boys~
Your Biggest Pet Peeve: Girlfriends/wives
Your Ambition for the Future: I have none

LAYER THREE: THOUGHTS
Your First Thoughts Waking Up: Where am I?
What あなた Think About the Most: My Fiance
What あなた Think About Before Bed: If I’m satisfied
You Think...
continue reading...
posted by MafiaYJ
Yo- due to the new upcoming season of Young Justice, i realized most of my current OCs no longer fit well into the 表示する etc because the RPs and the like have moved them away from the 情報源 material and are now もっと見る like truly original characters, rather than ファン made original characters. Therefore I created a new OC that fits the timeline better maybe? I'm still checking to see where she fits best. Anyway- here we go.

BASICS
Name: H'Arel-Mi [HUht - ar-ehl-meh]
Species: Eluvian
Home Planet: Elu
Age: 772 Earth years - 25 Elu years

Hair: Dark Teal
Skin: Soft ティール
Eyes: (4) Light Blue
Forehead Gem: Light...
continue reading...
I made this video about Supergirl daughter of スーパーマン who came from the future and Superboy brought her to the past to 登録する the team. And also she met Lagoon Boy and falls in 愛 with him and they had a child too.
video
ヤング・ジャスティス
スーパーマン
superboy
supergirl
lagoon boy
added by Robin_Love
Source: (C) to owner
added by DiscordYJ
Source: me
posted by Eclipse-YJ
Name: Pandora Maria Elizabeth Diana Alice Ruby Rouge-Spade

Nick Names: Pan, Phoebe, Phoebs, Love, Moonshine

Occupation: Hero, Magical Ambassador and Gardian to Earth, Spy/SHIELD Agent

Hero Name: Eclipse

Age: 17

日付 of Birth: 25/12/1997

Type:Human Host, Goddess Soul, Human weapon

Nationality: American, French, Canadian, Japanese

Hair: Dark Brown (almost black) または some times a fair shade of Blue (it changes in the sun) has a side fringe that covers one eye and medium hair in a side parting)

Eyes: エメラルド Green

Powers and Ability's:
-Powerful and God-like Magic (to a certain limit) and...
continue reading...