Young Justice OC'S!!! Club
登録する
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
posted by godmor
This OC is baste on the 星, つ星 Wars lore's.

Name Cedrik Thule

Nikname: C.

Age: 17 and a half, but evryone in the republic army exept his team thinks he is 18.

ホーム planet: Naboo

Spiecie: Human

Rank: Captain

Wapon's: 2 blaster pistols he wears in holsters on his hipe, but his primary wapon is a blaster canon, thad also works as blaster gatling gun, he whears this conon on his back, he also have a lot of granates and acaly evry ting in a republics soldier standar ekwipand.

Amor: modified Republic armor. Buttelts and most of eats explosifs hve no efect agiens this amor.

Background:
Cedrik was a normal kid living on Naboo, when the droind army of the trade fedaration invadet his planet, when years later the Clon Wars broke out, he disides direcly to 登録する the Grand army of the republic as vanonteer, To free other worlds frome the sepratists droind army, he had to lie about his age beceas only pepol of atleas 18 would be acepted and he was 17. In the shorte time he is in serves he has fout at a lot of world and under the comand of many Jedy, thouw he presers Anakin Skywalker as a comander.
Wen he and his team (the 13 volanteer divasion) wher on trandsport, ther frigat came int a whormhole, beceas of a smal フォールド, ファウルド, 囲い in the navigation computer, beceas of thad the crast down on earth and nowe he trys to get back, to 登録する the fichgt agien.
added by Robin_Love
Source: Google または something..
added by Robin_Love
added by SilverWings13
added by SilverWings13
Source: Interwebs
added by ShadowYJ
Source: Google
added by AislingYJ
added by Mclovin_69
added by Obscurity98
added by Eclipse-YJ
Source: Tumblr: The Dead Hatter
added by Obscurity98
Source: ME! Picmonkey.com
OOC: this will be a short part, and afther this there will be one もっと見る small part in this teme.

Twan sat in his room cleaning his gun as his celphone rang, he awserd it and heard a slitly panict voice on the other end.
Twan ?
Yes it is me Babs, somting wrong? Your voice soundes worryd.
It is pinguin he got バットマン and robing capterd at the docks.
Thad fat bird never learns his lesson. He 発言しました whit a angry voice, but he soon callemd himself agien.
Oke stai were あなた are i will be there in a sec.
Oke but pleas hurry i got no idee wat pinuin will do to them.

Babs was waiting in the 通り, ストリート as a motercykel...
continue reading...
Okay this is part 1 of the crackships that I 投稿されました on the forum. The other ones will probably be funnier...this turned out waaay もっと見る lovey-dovey than I was planning.
It lasted longer than either of them had expected. For those moments, she wasn’t aware of the others, cheering and laughing, または the heat rushing to her cheeks. All she felt was his lips, pressed against hers. Finally, she let go, unable to take it any longer. She knew she was blushing, as she looked around, shaking a dark strand of hair out of her face, at the サークル, 円 of smiling faces. But she couldn’t look back at him. She...
continue reading...
posted by Robin_Love
 Mera
Mera
Name: Mera
Alias: Frost
Occupation: Unknown to the JLA and all authority
Powers: Ice, water, able to breathe underwater, can control anything under the water, excelles at any type of combat, unfazed によって weapons, seems to have no weaknesses nor fears, Siren's Call, wings, unlimited endurance, “Infinity” touch
History: Nothing is known about Mera's past. (But for あなた guys, I'll leak out info!) Mera is a Nephilim. In other words, she is a demonic entity that looks angelic. Her words are like a siren's; she can force あなた to do anything she wants without ever touching you. Her looks are deceiving...
continue reading...
posted by Eclipse-YJ
Name: Pandora Phoebe Katia Shannelle Alice Rouge-Spade (was just Rouge before she got married)

Nick Names: Pan, Phoebe, Phoebs, Love, Moonshine

Occupation: Hero

Hero Name: Eclipse

Age: 14 1/2

Date of Birth: 25/12/1997

Type:Human Host, Goddess Soul, Human weapon

Nationality: American, French, Canadian, Japanese

Hair: Dark Brown (almost black) または some times a fair shade of Brown (it changes in the sun) has a side fringe that covers one eye and medium hair in a side parting)

Eyes: エメラルド Green

Powers and Ability's:
-Powerful and God-like Magic (to a certain limit) and only when she is wearing the Omega...
continue reading...
added by killer24
Source: Google 画像