上, ページのトップへ from big bang Club
登録する
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
added by Lisseth
Birth name: Choi Seung-hyun
Nickname: Tempo, Tabi, Bingu TOP
Born: November 4, 1987 Seoul, South Korea
Origin: Republic of Korea
Genres: Hip hop, K-pop
Occupations: Rapper, singer, composer, lyricist, beatboxer, actor, record producer, model
Years active: 2006–Present
Labels: YG Entertainment
Associated acts: Big Bang, GD & TOP


The Fact about Him :


T.O.P has a height 181 cm and weight 65 kg.
Blood type B
T.O.P name was 与えられた によって a senior, Se7en.
His hobbies are 読書 本 and swimming.
Before getting into the Big Bang, he has been a rapper underground as Tempo and released the song “buckwild”...
continue reading...
added by Ieva0311
added by Ieva0311
added by Ieva0311
video
上, ページのトップへ
bigbang
seungri
ieva0311
added by Ieva0311
added by luluworld
added by Ieva0311
added by Ieva0311
added by Lisseth
added by Ieva0311
video
choi seunghyun
t.o.p
BIGBANG
added by Ieva0311
added by Ieva0311