Sean 豆 Club
登録する
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 Alec Trevelyan (Goldeneye)
added by
screencap
alec trevelyan
goldeneye
added by lilyZ
Source: http://www.kinopoisk.ru
added by lilyZ
Source: http://www.kinopoisk.ru
added by lilyZ
Source: http://www.kinopoisk.ru
added by lilyZ
Source: http://www.kinopoisk.ru
added by lilyZ
Source: http://www.kinomania.ru
added by lilyZ
Source: http://www.kinomania.ru
added by lilyZ
Source: http://www.kinomania.ru
added by skypirate
added by lilyZ
Source: http://www.kinomania.ru
added by lilyZ
Source: http://www.kinomania.ru
added by lilyZ
added by lilyZ
Source: http://www.kinomania.ru
added by Ireth_Elensar
added by Ireth_Elensar
posted by Mallory101
Name:Sean Bean
Date of Birth:April 17,1959
Place of Birth:Sheffield, South Yorkshire, England, UK
Birth Name: Shaun Mark Bean
Height : 5' 11





Daughter, Evie Natasha born, with Abigail
Cruttenden. [6 November 1998]

He is a devoted follower of the Sheffield United Football Club.

He was a presenter at the 1995 BAFTA Awards.

In a scene midway through Sharpe's Honour (1994) (TV), Sharpe and Marquesa Dorada are galloping down a 丘, ヒル on horseback when they suddenly tumble off the horse and land in the middle of a shallow stream. The scene is real; the horse stumbled as it was crossing the stream, sending...
continue reading...
My fanvid for Lady Chatterley, starring Sean 豆 and Joely Richardson
video
音楽 video
sexy
sean 豆
lady chatterley
joely richardson
chris isaak
added by Ireth_Elensar
added by skypirate
Source: http://www.themightybean.com/
added by skypirate
Source: http://www.themightybean.com/
added by lilyZ
Source: http://www.kinomania.ru