Qubool Hai Club
登録する
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 beautiful zoya
added by
写真
Fanpup says...

This Qubool Hai 写真 might contain 肖像画, ヘッドショット, クローズアップ, ポートレート, ヘッド ショット, and クローズ アップ.

added by Farheena
Here's the Slam Book of hottie Karan Singh Grover…

Birthday: 23rd February 1982.

Nickname: I don't have any nickname but now I am being known as KSG.

Sun Sign: Pisces.

Hometown: Delhi.

Describe yourself: Erratic.

Strength: My family.

Weakness: My family.

What can easily impress you: Honesty.

Hobbies: Playing games on playstation.

A 雲, クラウド 9 moment for you: The 日 I got married to Jennifer Singh Grover.

Do あなた believe in destiny: Ya, absolutely!

Songs you're humming these days: Tum Hi Ho from Ashiqui 2.

Any TV 表示する あなた follow: Qubool Hai.

An unforgettable 日 of your life: Every 日 of my life is an unforgettable...
continue reading...
added by Farheena
posted by alkinza
Qubool Hai is a 表示する of a refreshingly different flavour...

Social Drama

Production House: Four Lions Films and Divine Multimedia, Creative Producer: Mrinal Jha (Undercover Productions Ltd)


The word 'shaadi' is repeated too many times in many soaps, especially in saas-bahu sagas. Marriage is a beautiful union; nevertheless it is upsetting to often see the female leads of the 表示する being obsessed solely about it. It seems sometimes that soaps are spreading the message that Indian girls are born primarily to marry and everything else in life is of lesser importance.

In Zee TV's Qubool Hai, it is...
continue reading...
added by Farheena
added by Farheena
added by Farheena
added by Farheena
added by alkinza
added by alkinza
added by alkinza
added by Farheena
added by Farheena
added by tubaarshi
added by Farheena
added by alkinza
added by alkinza
added by alkinza
added by alkinza