マイリー・サイラス Club
登録する
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 Teen Choice Awards '09 [HQ]<3
added by
Source: mileyfansgallery.com
Teen Choice Awards '09 [HQ]<3
写真
マイリー・サイラス
appearance
teen choice awards
2009
Fanpup says...

This マイリー・サイラス 写真 might contain 裸の脚, パンスト, 体にぴったり合ったズボン, 体にぴったり合いました, 素足, スキンタイトパンツ, スキンタイト, skintight パンツ, skintight, テニス選手, テニス プレーヤー, テニスプロ, プロテニス選手, プロのテニスプレーヤー, テニスのプロ, and プロ テニス選手.

added by monuta
added by MILEYAPPLE
Source: MORNING SUN ALBUM TRACK 一覧
added by maribou
Source: ...
added by 7things
Source: Parade Magazine
added by star2894
added by elliepettyfer
added by elliepettyfer
added by elliepettyfer
added by ForeverEternity
added by kiaya91
Source: w.mymostwanted.com
added by uRie_RosS
posted by Supergirl9374
日付 of Birth
23 November 1992, Franklin, Tennessee, USA

Birth Name
Destiny Hope Cyrus

Nickname
Smiley

Height
5' 5" (1.65 m)

Trade Mark

Low voice

Southern accent

Trivia

Daughter of Tish Cyrus and country singer Billy 線, レイ Cyrus.

Siblings: Christopher Cody (older paternal half-brother), Trace Cyrus (older maternal half-brother), Brandi Cyrus (older maternal half-sister), Braison Cyrus (younger brother), and Noah Lindsey Cyrus (younger sister).

Her お気に入り novel is "Don't Die, My Love" によって Lurlene McDaniel.

Her お気に入り song によって her father, Billy 線, レイ Cyrus, is "Achy Breaky Heart".

Has written over one hundred...
continue reading...
posted by mileysmartcyrus
Miley Cyrus catapulted to major stardom in her role on the ディズニー Channel's hit TV series, Hannah Montana. The daughter of singer, songwriter and actor Billy 線, レイ Cyrus, she was born in Nashville on Nov. 23, 1992. On Hannah Montana, she has the dual role of Miley Stewart (a high school student who tries to fit in with the 人気 group on campus) and her alter-ego Hannah Montana (an international pop 音楽 star). Billy 線, レイ and wife Tish named their daughter Destiny Hope Cyrus, but the child's cheerful disposition led her father to call her によって a nickname, Smiley, which was later shortened to...
continue reading...
added by SummerThunder
added by SummerThunder
added by SummerThunder
added by Piyal
video
miley
cyrus
マイリー・サイラス
2009
ハンナ・モンタナ
beautiful
added by elliepettyfer