Ingrid's Graceland Club
登録する
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 Colin O'Donoghue as Captain Hook ✨
added by
Source: colin-odonoghue.net
写真
colin o'donoghue
actor
ワンス・アポン・ア・タイム
captain hook
killian jones
season 3
photoshoot
Fanpup says...

This Ingrid's Graceland 写真 contains 身なりの人, スーツ, パンツスーツ, よく服を着た人, and パンツ スーツ. There might also be サーコート, サーコット, サーコート, サーコット, 上着, 外衣, オーバーガーメント, and 外側の衣服.

posted by IngridPresley
Hey everyone! There are months I was wanting to write an 記事 about me and I finally got to do it now! So, here's a few facts of my life and personal taste あなた may never heard of and I hope あなた get to know me better through this questionary!


Name: Ingrid... Quite obvious, right? Lol!

Nickname: Well, mom calls me Bubbles, the one from PowerPuff Girls, hehe!

Birthday: December 6, 1995

Country: Brazil

Language: I only speak fluently Portuguese, lol! I can try to communicate in English and Spanish...

College Course: I'm taking classes of Biotechnology at UFRJ and I'm so proud to say it! YAY!

Hair &...
continue reading...
added by IngridPresley
@hungryheart083
video
dawson's creek
tv 表示する
pacey witter
andie mcphee
couple
fanvid
added by Erika-Wesley
Source: www.ian-somerhalder.com
added by Erika-Wesley
Source: www.ian-somerhalder.com
added by Erika-Wesley
Source: www.ian-somerhalder.com
added by Erika-Wesley
Source: www.ian-somerhalder.com
added by Erika-Wesley
Source: www.ian-somerhalder.com
added by Erika-Wesley
Source: www.ian-somerhalder.com
added by iceprincess7492
video
クリスティーナ・ペリー
human
音楽 video
added by iceprincess7492
video
クリスティーナ・ペリー
a thousand years
音楽 video
added by IngridPresley
added by iceprincess7492
Source: Google
added by Erika-Wesley
Source: www.ian-somerhalder.com
added by IngridPresley
Source: laylahasnothingtosay.tumblr.com
added by iceprincess7492
Source: tumblr
@elvis presley
video
エルヴィス・プレスリー
the king
song
what'd i say
movie
viva las vegas
@MFForever
video
エルヴィス・プレスリー
the king
song
rock a hula baby
movie
blue hawaii
@elvis presley
video
エルヴィス・プレスリー
the king
song
bossa nova baby
movie
fun in acapulco
added by twilighter4evr
Source: twilighter4evr
added by iceprincess7492
Source: Google