ハンナ・モンタナ Club
登録する
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 Hannah Montana Forever 壁紙 によって dj!!!
added by
Source: dhaVal
壁紙
hannah
montana
ハンナ・モンタナ
high quality
promotional
miley
写真
マイリー・サイラス
Fanpup says...

This ハンナ・モンタナ 壁紙 might contain 身なりの人, スーツ, パンツスーツ, よく服を着た人, パンツ スーツ, 上着, overclothes, アウターウェア, オーバーキャップ, アウター, 肖像画, ヘッドショット, クローズアップ, ポートレート, ヘッド ショット, and クローズ アップ.

added by iluvezacefron
Source: 10
added by fatinfarhana6
added by LilBunn
Source: http://www.fanpop.com/spots/hannah-montana/icons?list_view=true
added by loves-oth
Source: miley-cyrus.nu
added by uRie_RosS
Source: Gallery MileyLove
added by HannahandMiley
added by HannahandMiley
added by palashsingh
added by RXTProducoes
Source: RXT Produções
 hannah on stage!
hannah on stage!
This 記事 was finished in April 26th 2009.

Born: November 23 1992
Real Name: Destiny Hope Cyrus
Name: Miley cyrus
By: Noor Al Thani

(Miley cyrus ROCKS) because she is cool and cute she looks good in all the colors. Her nickname is Miles and Smiley, when she is in Hannah Montana she weres a blonde wig to keep her in disguise of Miley and when she really wants something she does the 子犬 face to her dad. She likes clothes and other stuff such as accsecurize,shoes and bags.
she likes her best friend Mandy, Mandy is 20 years old and Miley is 16 years old. Miley also has loads of best friends. They...
continue reading...
added by playpinkier
added by Sotirias
Source: Hannah montana secret Pop Star½
added by loverox
added by loves-oth
Source: miley-cyrus.nu