エレナ・ギルバート Club
登録する
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 1x18 - Under Control
added by
screencap
1x18 - under control
ヴァンパイア・ダイアリーズ
elena
dobrev
gilbert
credit to MeadowesProductions
video
エレナ・ギルバート
ニーナ・ドブレフ
fanvid
vampire diaries
エドワード・カレン
crossover
twilight
Cast: Nina Dobrev, Kevin Sorbo, Peter Stebbings. Loren (Nina) is a slayer and is ready for a full-moon showdown against an immortal creature with insatiable bloodlust, with the help of local TV hunting 表示する personality Redd Tucker and a delivery boy.
video
ニーナ・ドブレフ
movie
added by AnaRoseCullen
video
vampire diaries
elena
stefan
added by AnaRoseCullen
video
vampire diaries
elena
stefan
video
エレナ・ギルバート
デイモン・サルバトーレ
ヴァンパイア・ダイアリーズ
added by katie15
added by angiii7
Source: xxlivelaughxx
added by angiii7
Source: xxlivelaughxx
added by angiii7
Source: xxlivelaughxx
posted by _DarkPhoenix_
3
Name: Elena Gilbert

Nickname: Angel, Ice Princess, Ice Queen, Snow Queen, クイーン of Robert E. Lee

Birthday: Some 日 in 1974

Eyes: Lapis Blue

Hair: Blonde

Gender: Female

Species: Human, Vampire, Angel/Spirit

Astrological Sign: Unknown

Relationships: Almost all the guys around her. Known boyfriends are Matthew Honeycutt and Stefan Salvatore, though she occasionally shows feelings towards Stefan’s older brother, Damon Salvatore and she has admitted to loving him.

Children: None

Parents: Unknown. Elena lives with her aunt, Judith Gilbert and her fiancée, Robert.

Siblings: Margaret Gilbert

Powers: Standard...
continue reading...
added by amberdxx
added by Naleyluv23
added by OLE
Source: Nina Dobrev Network
added by OLE
Source: Nina Dobrev Network
added by OLE
Source: Nina Dobrev Network
added by OLE
Source: Nina Dobrev Network
added by OLE
Source: Vampire-Diaries.net
added by OLE
Source: Nina Dobrev Network
added by OLE