ディズニー
ディズニー Tie-breaker, 35 Teams, 5 finalist of each team, Team #4 Pick who あなた want to be the 5th finalist.
This question is now closed
18 fans picked: |
PRINCE CHARMING
|
|||
EVIL クイーン
|
|||
WITCH 林檎, アップル
|
|
Make your pick! | next poll >> |
you can check all about this GAME.
TEAMS.
1. BEAUTY AND THE BEAST.
2. MULAN
3. TARZAN
4. SNOW WHITE AND THE SEVEN DWARFS
5. PINOCCHIO
6. ATLANTIS
7. THE LITTLE MERMAID
8. TOY STORY
9. PETER PAN
10. THE LION KING
11. THE BLACK CAULDRON
12. FINDING NEMO
13. THE INCREDIBLES
14. SLEEPY BEAUTY
15. POCAHONTAS
16. THE HUNCHBACK OF NOTRE DAME
17. THE LADY AND THE TRAMP
18. 101 DALMATAINS
19. THE PRINCESS AND THE FROG
20. CHICKEN LITTLE
21. CINDERELLA
22. THINKERBELL
23. ALADDIN
24. ALICE IN WONDERLAND
25. ANASTASIA
26. WINNIE THE POOH
27. THE JUNGLE BOOK
28. BAMBI
29. THE ARISTOCATS
30. THE NIGHTMARE BEFORE CHRITSMAS
31. MICKEY MOUSE
32. TREASURE PLANET
33. THE EMPEROR0'S NEW GROOVE
34. MONTERS INC
35. HERCULES
TEAM #1
Finalists:
Bella
Bestia
Lumiere
Cogsworth
Bimbetes
Eliminated
6.Gaston
7.Featherduster
8.Chip
9.Mrs. Potts
10.Maurice
11.Wardrobe
12. Footstool
13.Philippe
14.Lefou
15.Monsieur
.........................................
Team #2
Finalists:
Mulan
Grannyfa
Crikee
Mushu
LittleBrother
Eliminated:
6.Mei, Su and Ting-Ting
7.Chenpo
8.Shang
9.Emperor
10.Fali
11.Khan
12.Ling
13.Fazou
14.Shanyu
15.Shi-fu
16.Yao
......................................
Team #3
Finalists:
Tarzan
Jane
Profesor Archimides
Terk
Kala
Eliminated:
6.Tantor
7.Sabor
8.Kerchak
9.Clayton
......................................
Team #4
Finalists:
Snow White
Grumpy
Dopey
Bashful
?
Eliminated:
6.
7.
8.Magic Mirror
9.Doc
10.Crow
11.Sleepy
12.Happy
13.Sneezy
14.Humbert
......................................
Team #5
Finalists:
Pinocchio
Blue Fairy
Jiminycricket
Figario
Geppetto
Eliminated:
6.Cleo
7.Jonh W. FOULFELLOW
8.Lapwick
9. Mounstro
10.Gideon
11.Stromboli
12. Coachman
......................................
Team #6
Finalists:
Kida
Milo
Helga
Audrey Rocio
Bertha
Eliminated:
6. Jebidiah
7. Dr. Joshua
8. Vinzeno Santorini
9. King Kashekim
10. Commander Lyle
11. Preston
12. Gaetan The mole
13. Fenton
.........................................
Team #7
Still in the Game:
Ariel
Eric
Melody
Queen Athena
Flounder
Sebastian
Atina
Aquata
Arista
Ursula
Max
Scuttle
Eliminated:
13.King Triton
14.Vanessa
15.Alana
16.Flotsam and Jetsam
17.Adella
18.Andrina
19.Grimsy
20.Louis THE CHEF
.........................................
Team #8
Finalists:
Jessie
Boo Peep
Buzz Lightyear
Woody
Mrs. Potato Head
Eliminated:
6. Slinky Dog
7. Lenny the Binoculars
8. Quezze
9. Rex
10. Mr. Potado Head
11. Andy
12. Barbie
13. Hamm
14. Emperor Zurg
15. Bullseye
16. Stinky Pete
17. Whezze
18. Sid
19. MR. Spell
20. Etch
21. Geri the cleaner
22. Al McWhiggin
.........................................
TEAM #9
Finalists:
Peter Pan
Wendy
Cocodrile
Tiger Lily
Captain Hook
Eliminated.
6. Tinkerbell
7. Jane
8. Nana
9. Mr. Smee
10. Michael Darling
11. Jonh Darling
12. Lost Boys
13. George Darling
14. June Foray
.........................................
Team # 10
Finalists:
Dori
Nemo
Squirt
Nigel
Eliminated:
6-10.. ???
11.Crush
12.Pearl
13.Mr. Ray
14.Glub
15.Bloat
16.Deb
17.Jacques
18. Anchor
19. Tad
20. Chum
.........................................
Team #11
Finalists:
Simba
Mufasa
Nala
Pumba
Hyenas
Eliminated:
6. Timon
7. Rafiki
8. Scar
9. Zazu
10. Sarabi
.........................................
Team #12
Finalists:
Eilonwy
Taran
Gurgi
King Eidilleg
Horned King
Places:
6.Fflewdur
7.Dallben
8.Orgu, orden and orgoch
.........................................
Team #13
Finalits:
Edna Mode
Violet
Jack Jack
Mirage
Eliminated:
6. ???
7. Mr. Incredible
8. Syndrome
9. Frozone
10.Kari
11.Rick Dicker
12.Bomb Voyague
13.Omnidroid
........................................
Team #14
Finalists:
Prince Philip
Aurora
Merryweather
Eliminated:
6.
7. Diablo
8. The owl
9. Flora
10. Dragon
11. King Hubert
12. Samson
13. King Stefan
14. Goons
.......................................
Team #15
Finalits:
Tinkberll
Rosetta
Terence
Fawn
Clank
Eliminated:
6. Silvermist
7. Vidia
8. Queen Clarion
9. Iridessa
10.Bobble
11.Fairy Mary
.........................................
TEAM #16
Finalits:
Pocahontas
Meeko
Eliminated:
6. ???
7.Kekata
8.Percy
9.Thomas
10.Governor Ratclife
11.Nakoma
12.Kocoum
13.Powhatan
.........................................
Team #17
Finalists:
Quasimodo
Esmeralda
Phoebus
Frollo
Clopin
Eliminated:
6. Hugo
7. Djali
8. Victor
9. Laverne
.........................................
Team #18
Finalist:
Lady
Tramp
Si and AM
Tony
Peg
Elimianted:
6. Jock
7. Trusty
8. Professor Pedro
9. Toughy
10. Boris
11. Dachsie
12. Aunt Sarah
13. Bull
.........................................
Team #19
Finalits:
Pongo
Cruella De Vill
Perdita
Anita
Roger
Eliminated:
6.Rolly
7. Lucky
8. Horace
9.SARGEANT TIBBS
10.NANNY
11.JASPER
12.THUNDERBOLT
13.COLONEL
.........................................
Team #20
Finalits:
Tiana
Charlote
Naveen
Mama Odie
Ray
Eliminated:
6. Dr. Facilier
7. Naveen the frog
8. Louis
9. Tiana as frog
10. Eudora
11. Lawrence
12. James
13. Eli
.........................................
Team #21
Finalists:
Chicken Little
Abby
Fisu out the water
Runt of the liter
Goosey Loosey
Eliminated:
6. Little Alien
7. Foxy Loxy
8. Turkey Lurkey
9. Buck Cluck
10. Morkubine
................................
Team #22
Finalists:
Cinderella
Lucifer
Gus
Eliminated:
6.???
7. Perla
8. Godmother Fairy
9. Drizella
10. Anastasia
11. King
12. Bruno
13. Grand Duke
14. Horse
.........................................
Team #23
Finalists:
Aladdin
Genie
Jasmine
Eliminated:
6.
7. Jafar
8. Iago
9. Abu
10. The peddler
11. Razoul
12. Kazeem
13. Prince Achmed
........................................
Team #24
Finalits:
Alice
Cheshire Cat
The March Hare
White Rabbit
Eliminated:
6.
7. Alice's sister
8.Tweddlede and Twlededum
9. Caterpillar
10. Doorknob
11. The dormouse
12. King Of Hearts
13. Bill the lizard
14. The dodo
15. Cards
.........................................
Team #25
Finalists:
Tigger
Roo
Piglet
Rabbit
Eeyore
Eliminated:
6.Pooh
7.Kanga
8.Owl
9.Gopher
.........................................
Team #26
Finalists:
Anastasia
Dimitri
Bartock
Sophie
Pooka
Eliminated:
6. Razputin
7. Empress Marie
8. Vladimir
.....................................
Team #27
Finalists:
SHANTI
KAA
BAGHEERA
BALOO
SHERE-KHAN
Eliminated:
6. Akela
7. Mogwli
8. King Louie
.....................................
Team #28
Eliminated:
Finalits:
Bambi
Flower
Thumber
Bambi's Mother
Thumber's Girlfriend
6. Faline
7. Prince of the forest
8. Mrs. Rabbit
9. The owl
10. Flower's Girlfriend
11. Mr. Quail
12. Mr. Possum
13. The Peashant
.........................................
Team #29
Finalists:
Marie
Toulose
Duchess
Belioz
Roquefort
Eliminated:
6. Thomas
7. Abigail and Amelia
8. Blounhoud
9. Scat cat
10.Frou-Frou The horse
11.Uncle Waldo
12.Edgar
13.Madame
........................................
Team #30
Finalists:
Jack
Sally
Mayor of Halloween
Oogie Boggie
Santa Claus
Eliminated:
6. Doctor F.
........................................
Team #31
Finalits:
Donald
Mickey Mouse
Minnie Mouse
Goofy
Pluto
Eliminated:
6. Magica
7. Webigail
8. Daisy
9. Uncle Scrooge
10. Louis
11. Dewey
12. Huey
.........................................
Team #32
Finalists:
Kuzco
Kronk
Yzma
Bucky
Chicha
Eliminated:
6.Chaca
7.Pacha
8.Tipo
9.Theme song guy
10.Waitress
11.Old Man
......................................
Team # 33
Finalits:
Boo
Celia
Sulley
Mike
Randall
Eliminated:
6.ABDOMINABLE SNOWMAN
7.ROZ
8.GEORGE SANDERSON
9.FUNGUS
10.MR. WATERNOOSE
11.MR. FLINT
12. NEDLEEMAN AND SMITTY
.........................................
Team #34
Finalists:
Jim
Morph
Sarah
Amelia
B.E.N
Eliminated:
6.Dr. Doopler
7.Scroop
8.Billy Bones
9.Jonh Silver
10.Mr.Arrow
.........................................
Team #35
Finalits:
Hades
Hercules
Megara
Pegasus
The Muses
Eliminated:
6. Aphrodite
7. The fates
8. Pain
9. Hera
10.Phil
11. Zeus
12. Pain
13. Hermes
14. Apollo
.........................................
Here we are going to show you the best of disney?
Best Princess
Best Prince
Best Heroine
Best Heroe
Best Pet
Best Sidedick
Best Villain (Female)
Best Villain (Male)
Best Woman
Best Man
Best Little Girl and Boy
And More categories....
The principal categories are:
Best Movie of 2010
Best Character of 2010
Keep Voting for your favorites. :)
Leave your comments
*** There are some polls open, we are looking for their finalists on ABRIL 22 we are going to start with our finalists, rounds of elimination with our 175 finalits...
link
ファンポップにサインインまたは登録してコメントを追加する