コート・デ・パブロ Club
登録する
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 Cote
added by
Source: http://gallery.cote-de-pablo.net/
Cote with a ランダム guy, anyone know who it is?
写真
cote
de pablo
image
the jury
premiere
picture
added by Blue85
Source: Gaillots
added by drewjoana
Source: http://ncis-source.org/
added by Mallory101
added by Blue85
Source: Mykcheng25
added by drewjoana
Source: http://www.cbswatchmagazine.com/
added by Blue85
Source: Gaillots
added by flowerdrop
Source: made によって me - flowerdrop
added by Blue85
Source: Gaillots
added by Lady_Ziva
Source: http://david-daring-walls.tumblr.com/
added by Blue85
Source: Gaillots
added by flowerdrop
Source: made によって me - flowerdrop
posted by Beckymarie
Birth name: Maria José de Pablo(Maria José means Mary Joseph)
Birthday: November 12
Birthplace: Santiago, Chile
Raised in: Miami, FL
Height: 5'7"

Cote de Pablo(In Chile Cote is a common nickname for Maria José) was born on November 12th, 1979, in Santiago, Chile. When she was ten, her mother received a job with Telemundo and she and her family moved to Miami, Florida. There, Cote attended Arvida Middle School in Miami, and later in life, attended Carnegie Mellon University, graduating in 2000, receiving a BFA in 芝居 and Musical Theatre. Cote was also a National Foundation for the Arts Finalist....
continue reading...
added by Blue85
Source: ladies-of-ncis.com
added by Lady_Ziva
Source: http://david-daring-walls.tumblr.com/
added by Blue85
Source: Mykcheng25
added by drewjoana
Source: zimbio.com
added by Blue85
Source: Gaillots
added by flowerdrop
Source: tumblr