クレア・ホルト Club
登録する
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 The Originals Promotional Shoot
added by
写真
オリジナルズ
2013
season 1
クレア・ホルト
promotional shoot
rebekah mikaelson
Fanpup says...

This クレア・ホルト 写真 might contain 魅力, 辛, 暑さ, 辛さ, 肖像画, ヘッドショット, クローズアップ, ポートレート, ヘッド ショット, and クローズ アップ.

added by ClaireHoltFans
added by xClaireHolt
Source: claire-holt.com
Biography for

Claire Holt

日付 of Birth
7 July 1988, Brisbane, Queensland, Australia


Birth Name
Claire Rhiannon Holt


Trivia
Black ベルト in Tai-Kwon-Do

Graduated Stuartholme (high) School in Toowong, Queensland at the end of 2005.

Enjoys singing, and was in the school choir.

Competitive water polo player. Also enjoys swimming, volleyball, and playing the ギター and piano.

Plans to obtain a 大学 degree but is having too much fun playing Mermaid Emma in H2O: Just Add Water.
added by mrsalexrybak
Source: Tumblr
added by mrsalexrybak
Source: Tumblr
added by mrsalexrybak
Source: Tumblr
added by mrsalexrybak
Source: Tumblr
added by mrsalexrybak
Source: Tumblr
added by mrsalexrybak
Source: Tumblr
added by mrsalexrybak
Source: Tumblr
added by mrsalexrybak
Source: Tumblr
added by mrsalexrybak
Source: Tumblr
added by mrsalexrybak
Source: Tumblr
added by mrsalexrybak
Source: Tumblr
added by mrsalexrybak
Source: Tumblr
added by mrsalexrybak
Source: Tumblr
added by mrsalexrybak
Source: Tumblr