Celebrity Contests Club
登録する
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 Miley Cyrus ~ Breakout photoshoot
写真
Fanpup says...

This Celebrity Contests 写真 contains 裸の脚, パンスト, 体にぴったり合ったズボン, 体にぴったり合いました, 素足, スキンタイトパンツ, スキンタイト, skintight パンツ, skintight, 靴下, ホース, 身なりの人, スーツ, パンツスーツ, よく服を着た人, and パンツ スーツ. There might also be カクテルドレス, シース, カクテル ドレス, and スレンダー ライン.

added by Ieva0311
added by nevenkastar
added by nevenkastar
added by nevenkastar
added by Ieva0311
added by sun_shine
added by nevenkastar
added by Vampire_Lover97
日付 of Birth
26 June 1993, Boca Raton, Florida, USA




Birth Name
Ariana Grande-Butera - This is on her birth certificate




Nickname
Ari
Little Red



Height
5' 2½" (1.59 m)

Trade Mark
Red velvet hair

High pitched voice

Big brown eyes

Trivia
She attended Pine Crest school in Boca.

Grande was born and raised in Boca Raton, Florida. She is of Italian descent, half Sicilian, half Abruzzese. Her older brother is actor-producer Frankie Grande.She studies voice with Eric Vetro. As a child, Grande began performing at Boca Raton’s former Little Palm Theatre for Young People. A few years later, she started to perform...
continue reading...
added by Gretulee
video
demi
rusher29
2013
video
ジェニファー・ロペス
ieva0311
added by Vampire_Lover97
video
インナ
added by Gretulee
added by aNNalovechuck
added by Ieva0311
added by Gretulee
added by Gretulee