BIGBANG Club
登録する
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 teaser 写真 of G-Dragon’s comeback
added by
Source: Naver
写真
BIGBANG
big
bang
g-dragon
teaser
photoshoot
comeback
Fanpup says...

This BIGBANG 写真 might contain 大西洋ニシン, ニシン属harengus harengus, アトランティック・ニシン, クルピア・ハングルス・ヘレンズ, クルペア ・ ハレングス ・ ハレングス, スーツ, ビジネス スーツ, 太平洋イワシ, マイワシ属caerulea, パシフィック・イワシ, サルディノプス・カエルレア, and マイワシ caerulea.

added by Ieva0311
added by Li_Le
added by 050801090907
added by Styliiish
posted by Izzah1511
T.O.P Profile

Stage Name: T.O.P. (탑)
Real Name: Choi SeungHyun (최승현)
Position: Main Rapper, Lyricist, Lead Dancer
Birthdate: November 4, 1987
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 180cm
Weight: 65kg
Blood Type: B
Religion: -
Language/s: Korean (fluent), Japanese (conversational), English (basic)
Hobbies: rapping, beatboxing, composing, fashion, acting
Sibling/s: HyeYoon (older sister)
Years Active: 2006 – present
School: DanKook 大学 (Theater & Films – 2008, February 2012 – Graduated)

Official フェイスブック Page : -
Official Twitter Page : -
Official me2day Page : (link)


Facts:
- Before entering...
continue reading...
added by Li_Le
added by Lisseth
added by ダラ(2NE1)
video
t.o.p
turn it up
instrumental
added by DaniellelovesBB
added by spn-loove
posted by hawaiiangirl17
GD: *stumbles through the door, swaying from side to side, a half-full bottle of alcohol in his hand* ____-aaaaaaah! Why are we on a boat?! *Runs over to あなた shakily* We c-can’t sink! *takes your face in his hands* I 愛 y-you too much! *You’re touched によって his words, even though he’s drunk*

Tae Yang: Baaaaaabe~~ *plops onto the couch, beside you, wrapping an arm around your shoulder tightly, the smell of alcohol wafting off him, his voice slurred* Ya…ya know, there was SOOO many GORGEOUS girls at that paaaarty! BUT! I didn’t touch ONE of them, because you’re my only one!~ Haha! *You...
continue reading...
added by Lisseth
Source: Cheri
added by ayul37
added by Lisseth
Source: loveydovey @ friedrice.la
added by Li_Le