BIGBANG Club
登録する
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
BIGBANG
added by
壁紙
BIGBANG
big
bang
g-dragon
上, ページのトップへ
taeyang
seungri
daesung
Fanpup says...

This BIGBANG 壁紙 might contain 看板, ポスター, テキスト, 黒板, サイン, 長ズボン, and 長いズボン.

added by ayul37
added by Lisseth
added by DaniellelovesBB
added by Lisseth
Source: loveydovey @ friedrice.la
added by Li_Le
added by Lollip0p_Chick
3
added by Lisseth
Source: kpop_rojbin @ friedrice.la
Missy Elliott
G-Dragon, featured Missy Elliott baby
I got hits hits hits like a テニス racket
Bigbang clap it, In another bracket
Racks on rack it, If the track is hot then missy smash it
Party crash tragic, Buss it like a prophy lactic
Tactics man this ain’t no practice
Copycats u swagger jacking
Who am iz, Missy Elliott, E to the L(デスノート) to the I to the O two It’s
That’s effortless, Supadupa fly, ain’t that a bitch
And my style be fresh, like a peppermint
On 上, ページのトップへ I make em drop
G-Dragon this shit is hot
Don’t stop I make em bop
Up in the club this how we rock
Turn it up now let it rock
Now till...
continue reading...
added by Lisseth
added by DaniellelovesBB
posted by Izzah1511
G-Dragon Profile

Stage Name: G-Dragon (지드래곤)
Real Name: Kwon Ji Yong (권지용)
Position: Leader, Main Rapper, Main Dancer, Producer, Lyricist
Birthdate: August 18, 1988
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 177cm
Weight: 58kg
Blood Type: A
Religion: Christian
Language/s: Korean (fluent), Japanese (conversational), English (conversational)
Hobbies: reading, watching cartoons, rapping, dancing, beatboxing, fashion, composing, 書く lyrics, drawing
Sibling/s: Da Mi (older sister)
Years Active: 1995 – present
School: KyungHee 大学 (Art デザイン Postmodern 音楽 – 2008)

Official フェイスブック Page...
continue reading...