ベラ・スワン Bella Bio

Heidi42 posted on Feb 15, 2008 at 03:21AM
Here's a bio i found about Bella

Full Name: Isabella Marie Swan

Age: 17-18

Hair Color: Brown

Date of Birth: September 13, 1987

Eye Color: Brown

Height: 5'4"

School: Forks High School

Job: Newton’s Outfitters

Nickname: Bella, Bells, Bell

Car: 1953 Chevy Pickup Truck (red), repaired motorcycle

Places Lived: Forks, Washington

California

Pheonix, Arizona.

Family:

Renee Dwyer (mother)

Phil Dwyer (stepfather)

Charlie Swan (father).

____________________

Extremly accident prone.

Has a very private mind.


Quotes


"Oh, Alice, bite me!"

"ya, its an off day without someone telling me how edible i smell"

link
last edited on Apr 07, 2008 at 01:02AM

ベラ・スワン 9 返信

Click here to write a response...
1年以上前 Joe_Jonas said…
this 1 is short but gd!!
1年以上前 twilightfan22 said…
thats a good idea to have a bio.....great job!!! keep it up Heidi42 and another quote is...

"ya, its an off day without someone telling me how edible i smell"
1年以上前 Sharingan226 said…
nicknames also include, "Bells, Bell, and other variations"
1年以上前 Angelica_Cullen said…
wow Bella's bio *-*
1年以上前 kleineAntonia94 said…
it was a very good idea =) this bio...
1年以上前 laureng114 said…
hahan great idea
1年以上前 Werewolf_Girl said…
kiss
Another Quote She used was "Shut up Jake"

TEAM JACOB ALL THE WAY
1年以上前 KeannaCullen said…
laugh
hey,
I was just wondering why is her date of birth 1987?
if she was born in 1987....she would be 23 years old....
could you change it please....
TEAM EDWARD!
1年以上前 KatiiCullen94 said…
&KeannaCullen

the book was written in 2005, so at that time she would be 17, soooo now she would be 23........ i t was correct at the time of it was written, time has jsut passed on...