アニメ
この質問に回答する
アニメ 質問
Who are your 上, ページのトップへ 40 アニメ Villains, it doesn't have to be 40 but at least 一覧 your お気に入り villains.
Here's mine:
1. Myotismon (Digimon Adventure)
2. Naraku (Inuyasha)
3. DarkKnightmon (Digimon Xros Wars)
4. Leon Soryu (Cardfight Vanguard)
5. Raynare (High School DxD)
6. Diaboromon (Digimon)
7. Shinobu Sensui (Yu Yu Hakusho)
8. Cobra (Fairy Tail)
9. Gyasa (Shinzo)
10. Love Machine (Summer Wars)
11. Creed Diskenth (Black Cat)
12. Medusa Gorgon (Soul Eater)
13. Zeref (Fairy Tail)
14. Darcia the 3rd (Wolf’s Rain)
15. Hagoromo Gitsune (Nura: Rise of the Yokai Clan)
16. Mastermind (X-Men Anime)
17. Bankotsu (Inuyasha)
18. Younger Toguro (Yu Yu Hakusho)
19. Lucemon Falldown Mode (Digimon Frontier)
20. Midnight (Fairy Tail)
21. Asura (Soul Eater)
22. Elder Toguro (Yu Yu Hakusho)
23. Acnologia (Fairy Tail)
24. Schneizel El Britannia (Code Geass)
25. Buggy the Clown (One Piece)
26. Kokabiel (High School DxD New)
27. Karasuba (Sekirei)
28. Lanancuras (Shinzo)
29. Ultear Milkovich (Fairy Tail)
30. Apollomon Whispered (Digimon Xros Wars)
31. Brain/Zero (Fairy Tail)
32. The Millennium Earl (D.Gray-Man)
33. Hades (Fairy Tail)
34. Crocodile (One Piece)
35. Bagramon (Digimon Xros Wars)
36. Racer (Fairy Tail)
37. Eneru (One Piece)
38. Maria (Witchblade)
39. Arlong (One Piece)
40. Roman Goodwin (Yu-Gi-Oh 5D’s)
1. Myotismon (Digimon Adventure)
2. Naraku (Inuyasha)
3. DarkKnightmon (Digimon Xros Wars)
4. Leon Soryu (Cardfight Vanguard)
5. Raynare (High School DxD)
6. Diaboromon (Digimon)
7. Shinobu Sensui (Yu Yu Hakusho)
8. Cobra (Fairy Tail)
9. Gyasa (Shinzo)
10. Love Machine (Summer Wars)
11. Creed Diskenth (Black Cat)
12. Medusa Gorgon (Soul Eater)
13. Zeref (Fairy Tail)
14. Darcia the 3rd (Wolf’s Rain)
15. Hagoromo Gitsune (Nura: Rise of the Yokai Clan)
16. Mastermind (X-Men Anime)
17. Bankotsu (Inuyasha)
18. Younger Toguro (Yu Yu Hakusho)
19. Lucemon Falldown Mode (Digimon Frontier)
20. Midnight (Fairy Tail)
21. Asura (Soul Eater)
22. Elder Toguro (Yu Yu Hakusho)
23. Acnologia (Fairy Tail)
24. Schneizel El Britannia (Code Geass)
25. Buggy the Clown (One Piece)
26. Kokabiel (High School DxD New)
27. Karasuba (Sekirei)
28. Lanancuras (Shinzo)
29. Ultear Milkovich (Fairy Tail)
30. Apollomon Whispered (Digimon Xros Wars)
31. Brain/Zero (Fairy Tail)
32. The Millennium Earl (D.Gray-Man)
33. Hades (Fairy Tail)
34. Crocodile (One Piece)
35. Bagramon (Digimon Xros Wars)
36. Racer (Fairy Tail)
37. Eneru (One Piece)
38. Maria (Witchblade)
39. Arlong (One Piece)
40. Roman Goodwin (Yu-Gi-Oh 5D’s)
|
next question » | ||
|